The Temperament Test
It is important to observe the dog's reaction in unusual sitation. The reaction is correct, if it is strong and adverse, but the dog gets calm soon.

ANY HYSTERICAL AND AGGRESIVE REACTION IS UNDESIRABLE.

Test description

disciplines:
1) walking with the dog along other neutral persons
(entrance to the test area)
2) the reaction on rattling can
(filled with little stones)
3)
walking across 2 plastic bags filled with papers
4)
the reaction on opening the umbrella
5)
shooting test
6)
attack with the stick

Test description
-
at every discipline, the maximum points is 5. The
EXCELLENT grade was given to dogs with at least 26 points, provided that in both the 4th and 5th discipline they reached at least 3 points. For VERY GOOD grade, the point range was 25 - 21 points, and at least 3 points at 4th and 5th discipline. The grade GOOD was appropriate for the dogs with point range 20 - 16. Less than 16 points would mean failed test.


Club Show
Kolín - Sendrazice 18.4.2015

jméno psa narozen/rodiče majitel/chovatel
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
VALMOR from Rey´s Pride * 10.1.2014
Samurai IV do Rincao Violento
Imperio Dorado Leona
Orsolya Bajnok & Tamás Malina
Svetlana Dyakonova
4
4
5
2
3
2
20
GOOD
DELIZIA Molos Dream * 15.8.2012
Medano DH del Talacasto
Java da Boa Sorte
Dana Cerná
Aleksandra Czyž
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELENT
VALMOR from Rey´s Pride

Club Show
Kolín - Sendrazice 5.4.2014

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
GIOVANI
ze Skalniho kraje
* 21.2.2011
s: Aron Bladake
d: Denny ze Skalniho kraje
Jaroslav Hrabal
Lenka Dvorakova
4
2
4
3
4
4
21
VERY GOOD

Club Show
Kolín - Sendrazice 20.4.2013

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
BLACK
A-mo-ro
* 10.6.2010
s: Cabal Ne-Fi dogs
d: Cleopatra Siskin
Eva Maria Wagner
Robert Ambroz
5
5
4
5
5
5
30
EXCELENT
BRENTANO
from Drakula´s county
* 8.6..2011
s: Alejandro Guarda Costas
d: Angelica from Drakula´s county
Ing. Josef Mohelsky
Jaroslav Vacek
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELENT

Club Show
Kolín - Sendrazice 14.4.2012

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
BLACK
A-mo-ro
* 10.6.2010
s: Cabal Ne-Fi dogs
d: Cleopatra Siskin
Eva Maria Wagner
Robert Ambroz
5
4
4
4
1
4
22
FAILED
BRADOCK
z Labské
* 24.2.2011
s: Trias da BR Santa Luzia
d: Baghira Proskovicka vyhlidka
Vladimír Koudela
Dagmar Dolezalova
dog led in trappings
DISQ.
CASIUS CLAY
Fidelidat
* 31.1.2011
s: Toro da Maloca Filas do Paiaguas
d: Beate Fidelidat
Branislav Sasko
Ing. Martin Filip
dog led in trappings
DISQ.
KALIPO
Fi-Box
* 11.12.2010
s:Baron Monicin raj
d: Tina da Maloca Filas do Paiaguas
Eva Maria Wagner
Dana Cerna
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELENT
TRIAS da BR
Santa Luzia

* 12.5.2009
s:Mancha da BR Santa Luzia
d: Bela ML da Santa Luzia
D. and J. Dolezal
Tenisson de Souza Cavalcante
dog led in trappings
DISQ.
AGNES TORRES
Legura

* 13.2.2010
s:Toro da Maloca dos Filas Paiagua
d: Ennie Charmed Monavar
Lucie Hamplova
Lucie Hamplova
dog led in trappings
DISQ.
BAGHIRA
Proskovicka vyhlidka
* 21.6.2007
s: Bras Can Xingú
d: Isadora Fi-Box
Dagmar a Jan Dolezalovi
Rostislav Frola
dog led in trappings
DISQ.
BEATRICE
z Labské

* 24.2.2011
s: Trias da BR Santa Luzia
d: Baghira Proskovicka vyhlidka
Lucie Hamplova
Dagmar Dolezalova
dog led in trappings
DISQ.
INSIGNE
ze Sakaliho dvora
* 2.12.2009
s:Toro da Maloca dos Filas Paiaguas
d: Gaia ze Sakaliho dvora
Mgr. Hana Varnickova
Hana Vaneckova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELENT

BLACK A-mo-ro

BRADOCK z Labske

CASIUS CLAY Fidelidat

KALIPO Fi-Box

TRIAS da BR Santa Luzia

AGNES TORRES Legura

BAGHIRA Proskovicka vyhlidka

BEATRICE z Labske

INSIGNE ze Sakaliho dvora

 


Kolin - Sendrazice 20.11.2011

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
JAGUNCO
ze Sakaliho dvora
* 3.5.2010
s: El Diablo Eduardo ze Sakaliho dvora
d: 120 Senda do Eshabeta II
Hana Vaneckova
Hana Vaneckova
3
5
5
4
5
5
27
EXCELLENT
UBIRAJARA SERTAO
do BR Toledo
* 15.3.2010
s: Otelo de el Carnicero
d: Ambra
Dana Cerna
Alexander de Toledo Alves
5
5
5
5
3
5
28
EXCELLENT
ANGELINA
z Brezeneckeho kopce

* 29.9.2009
s:Drealand´s dog Baloo
d: Agria od Kacciho potoka
Renata Sinaglova
Jaroslava Richterova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT
JUANA
ze Sakaliho dvora
 
* 3.5.2010
s: El Diablo Eduardo ze Sakaliho dvora
d: 120 Senda do Eshabeta II
Bohumil Petrik
Hana Vaneckova
5
5
5
5
5
3
28
EXCELLENT
Jagunco ze Sakaliího dvora
Juana ze Sakaliho dvora
Ubirajara Sertao do BR Toledo
Angelina z Brezeneckeho kopce


Dolni Kalna 15.10.2011

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
AGNES TORRES
Legura

* 13.2.2010
s:Toro da Maloca dos Filas Paiagua
d: Ennie Charmed Monavar
Lucie Hamplova
Lucie Hamplova
5
5
5
5
4
5
29
EXCELLENT
INSIGNE
ze Sakaliho dvora
* 2.12.2009
s:Toro da Maloca dos Filas Paiaguas
d: Gaia ze Sakaliho dvora
Mgr. Hana Varnickova
Hana Vaneckova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT

Club Show
Kolin - Sendrazice 16.4.2011

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
AGATHA
z Brezeneckeho kopce

* 29.9.2009
s:Drealand´s dog Baloo
d: Agria od Kaččího potoka
Jaroslava Richterova
Jaroslava Richterova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT
ZEA
Straznicky raj
* 26.7.2008
s:Imperio Dorado Bruno
d: Arikara Fil
MUDr. Zuzana Chytra
Grazyna Sucha
5
5
5
0
0
0
15
FAIL

Dolni Kalna 16.10.2010

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
TRIAS da BR
Santa Luzia

* 12.5.2009
s:Mancha da BR Santa Luzia
d: Bela ML da Santa Luzia
D. and J. Dolezal
Tenisson de Souza Cavalcante
5
5
4
4
5
5
28
EXCELLENT
GAJA
NE-FI Dogs
* 7.6.2008
s:Jeff Chvaterubska rokle
d: Alexia Slo Land
Marek Dvorak
Duška a Milan Pisanec
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT

Dolni Kalna 30.5.2010

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
DARINKA
ze Skalniho kraje

* 3.4.2008
so:Xingu II da Serra de Itanhandu
d: Angelika Salve Floresta
Lukas Geissler
Lenka Dvorakova
5
4
3
5
5
5
27
EXCELLENT
RAJVI
do Fortal do Fila
* 20.12.2008
s:Carrasco Trucu do Arere
d: Bras Can Miura
Hana Vaneckova
Francisco Wankis de Souza Medeiros
5
4
2
5
5
5
26
EXCELLENT

Club Show
Kolin - Sendrazice 19.4.2009

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
rush
sacks
umbrella
attack
shot
total
ARMIN
Karluv dvur
* 1.9.2004
s: Jeff Chvaterubska rokle
d: Elza Fi-Box
Ing. Martin Filip
Karel Neckar
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT
ATHENA
Aida temperamento
* 11.2.2007
s: Gol II da Serra de Itanhandu
d: Beryl Annenske lazne
 
Drahomira Drnovska
Drahomira Drnovska
5
5
5
4
1
5
24
FAIL
BAGHIRA
Proskovicka vyhlidka
* 21.6.2007
s: Bras Can Xingú
d: Isadora Fi-Box
Dagmar and Jan Dolezal
Rostislav Frola
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT
GIRLANDINA
de Sol Casa
* 21.5.2007
s: Massara El Siledin
d: Versachi de Sol Casa
Martin Slajer
Pascalle Ruperti
5
3
The owner unfortunately couldn't persuade her to walk across the plastic bag.
ATHENA Aida temperamento
BAGHIRA Proskovická vyhlidka

Extra Temperament Test
Kolin - Sendrazice 14.11.2008

name born/parents owner/ breeder
controllable
sacks
rush
umbrella
attack
shot
total
Toro da Maloca dos Filas Paiaguas * 18.2.2007
so:Brutus Dog de Bertoncello´s
d: Cauana do Paiaguas
Ing. Martin Filip
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Salgado
5
2
4
3
3
4
21
VERY GOOD
120 Senda do Eshabeta II
* 19.9.2006
s:#93 Replicar do Eshabeta II
d: Java da Bracatinga
Hana Vaneckova
Dawna Berg
5
4
4
5
3
5
26
EXCELLENT
Tina Clink da Maloca dos Filas Paiaguas * 18.2.2007
s:Brutus Dog de Bertoncello´s
d: Cauana do Paiagua
Dana Cerna
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Salgado
5
3
4
5
3
4
24
VERY GOOD

Club Show
Kolin - Sendrazice 7.4.2007

Armando Jizerska zavej * 26.8.2005
s:El Diablo Eduardo
ze Sakaliho dvora
d: Cestie de Luci Monavar
Jiri Novak
Jiri Novak
5
5
4
3
4
5
26
EXCELLENT
Jago Fi-Box * 19.7.2005
s: Bras Can Xingů
d: Ulina FI-IT
Zbynek Pokorny
Dana Cerna
5
5
5
4
5
5
29
EXCELLENT
Bakima z Kotlinky
* 10.6.2005
s:Bras Can Xingů
d: Cobie Fi-Box
Ewa Bartkowiak
Eva Srnova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT
Brita Annenské lazne * 31.10.2003
s: Jaguar da Boa Sorte
d: Ina de Los Tres Naranjos
Josef Dreveniak
Miroslav Hrkal
4
4
5
5
5
5
28
EXCELLENT
Cestie de Luci Monavar
* 28.7.2003
s: Ibar Chvaterubska rokle
d:Beleff Fi-Box
Jiri Novak
Lenka Korinkova
5
5
4
3
3
5
25
VERY GOOD
Gaia ze Sakaliho dvora * 14.9.2005
s: Bras Can Xingů
d: Electra Tonia
ze Sakaliho dvora
Hana Vaneckova
Hana Vaneckova
5
5
5
5
4
5
29
EXCELLENT

 


Special Show
Kladno 16.9.2006

CH. Belisario Monavar * 21.1.2003
s: Gek Ser Chan
d: Bellef Fi-Box
Ing. Josef Mohelsky
Lenka Korinkova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT
Ayla Exceladus
* 6.11.2004
s: Elfo Fi-Box
d: Eugenia Selva ze Sakaliho dvora
Stanislava Zemlova
Miroslav Patera
5
5
5
4
5
5
29
EXCELLENT
Clara Annenske lazne
* 3.6.2004
s: Jaguár da Boa Sorte
d: Ina Los Tres Naranjos
Hana Varnickova
Miroslav Hrkal
5
5
4
5
5
5
29
EXCELLENT
Ennie Charmed Monavar
* 7.11.2004
s: Charve Straznickyý raj
d:Beleff Fi-Box
Lucie Hamplova
Lenka Korinkova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT

 


Club Show
Kolin - Sendrazice 8.4.2006

C-Argos od Lesni studanky * 9.6.2004
s: Alazao do Rafires
d: Barbora od Lesni studanky
J. Hridelova
J. Hridelova
5
5
5
5
1
2
23
FAIL
El Nino ze Sakaliho dvora * 1.6.2002
s: Simba
d: Caria zeSakaliho dvora
M. Smidbergerova
H. Vaneckova
5
5
4
4
4
4
26
EXCELLENT
Viro da Serra de Itanhandu * 13.3.2004
s: Herkules do Alto Quatis
d: Amora da serra de Itanhandu
M. Mikulasova
G. R. J. de Barros
5
3
4
4
5
5
26
EXCELLENT
Xingu Bras Can * 10.7.2003
s: Bras Can Centauro
d: Bras Can Vitoria II
D. Cerna
J. A. Brasileiro
5
5
5
3
4
5
27
EXCELLENT
CH. Belisario Monavar * 21.1.2003
s: Gek Ser Chan
d: Bellef Fi-Box
Ing. J. Mohelsky
L. Korinkova
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
EXCELLENT
Clara Annenske lazne
* 3.6.2004
s: Jaguár da Boa Sorte
d: Ina Los Tres Naranjos
H. Varnickova
M. Hrkal
5
3
5
2
5
5
23
VERY GOOD
Beryl Annenske lazne
* 31.10.2003
s: Jaguár da Boa Sorte
d: Ina Los Tres Naranjos
D. Drnovska
M. Hrkal
5
4
4
5
5
4
27
EXCELLENT
Cestie de Luci Monavar
* 28.7.2003
s: Ibar Chvaterubska rokle
d:Beleff Fi-Box
J. Novak
L. Korinkova
5
5
5
5
0
5
25
FAIL
Nikita Straznicky raj
* 14.11.2002
s: Arton Fi-Box
d: Arikara Fil
J. Bursik
G. Sucha
5
5
5
5
2
5
27
FAIL



The Special Show - 27.9.2003 Kladno

As an integral part of the Special Show, we held the temperament test, more extensive than the described in the standard (as cunducted by FBA, USA). The test consist of the basic test according to CBKC; it is extended by several other disciplines, as model situations you can encounter in common life. It is important to know, how the dog reacts on unusual sitmulae.


All dogs older than 18 months undergone the test.
There was only one owner of the female from the Winner class, who rejected to pass the test.

The point values in the tables below are in the mentioned order. Unfortunately, the examinator exchanged the order of certain disciplines. It was disturbing especially ba the 5th and 6th disscipline; many dogs didn't managed to calm down before the attack, after shooting. There are dogs which are good at defence, but do not ingnore the shot. Also, we had some comments to the attack itself. The figurant was not absolutely sure and didn't want to approach dogs close enough . Some dogs react at 2m distance, but we saw Mr.Cejka mostly being above that and he didn't returned to the dog not reacting on the first attack.

Intermediate class - males

ELDORADO
Fi-Box
*19.1.2001
s: Wild Fire Deer Graze
d: Abora FI-BOX
b.:D. Cerna
o.:M. Antalova
FAIL
26p.
( 5, 5, 5, 5, 1, 5 )
ELFO
Fi-Box
*19.1.2001
s: Wild Fire Deer Graze
d: Abora FI-BOX
b.:D. Cerna
o.:M. Patera
FAIL
25p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 4, 1)
EXCELLENT
Fi-Box
*19.1.2001
s: Wild Fire Deer Graze
d: Abora FI-BOX
b.:Dana Cerna
o.:Michaela Dufkova
FAIL
17p.
(1, 1, 5, 4, 1, 5)

Open class - males

AMOR
Branicka Lady
*14.1.1999
s.:Habil Do Iarijara
d.:Fredy Lesni zatisi
Karel Nadvornik
Marketa Dlouha
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
ARD
Svaty Florianek
*19.6.2000
s.:Gek Ser Chan
d.:Arry Burchan
Ivana Peluhova
Petra a Daniel Dryslovi
FAIL
25p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 1, 4)
ARTUS
u Vysoke tuje
*10.8.2001
s.:Muff z Radnicke kovarny
d.:Lejla z Radnicke kovarny
Hana Menslova
Ales Koldinsky
EXCELLENT
28p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 3, 5)
DEIMON
Lu-Etra
*20.5.1998
s.: Karibe z Bodlaci
d.:Carolina z Bodlaci
Eva Travnickova
Rudolf Simek
EXCELLENT
30
p. (5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
DOMINGO
ze Sakaliho dvora
*28.11.2000
s: Karibe z Bodlaci
d: Caila Do Quizanga
H. Vaneckova
Lucie Rokosova
EXCELLENT
26p.
(1, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
DUNGA
From Red-Pretender´s
JCH.H
*18.7.2001
s.:Rick Do Bras Can
d.: Los Banditos Bonita
Nikolette a Tibor Danyi
Istvan Szanyi
EXCELLENT
28p.
(5, 5, 5, 3, 5, 5)
JAGUAR
Da Boa Sorte
*25.6.2000
s: Elmo Da Boa Sorte
d: Xula Da Boa Sorte
P. M. Barroso
M. Hrkal
EXCELLENT
28p.
(5, 5, 5, 3, 5, 5)
SANTÉS
z Radnicke kovarny
*20.1.2001
s.: Muf z Radnicke kovarny
d.:Diana z Radnicke kovarny
Vera Fronkova
Marie Rudolfova
EXCELLENT
28p.
(5, 5, 5, 3, 5, 5)

Winner class - males

AMIS
Annenske lazne
CH.PL
* 7.3.1998
s.:Erros Dargan
d.:Elba z Radnicke kovarny
Miroslav Hrkal
Jan Bursik
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
ARTUS
Bohemia Patriot
*8.7.2000
s: Oskar FI-IT
d: Inéz z Bodlaci
Ing. arch. M. Fidra
Vladimir Kolarik
EXCELLENT
27p.
(5, 5, 5, 4, 4, 4)
AUSTRALIA
of Transamazonica
CH.LUX.
*4.11.1998
s.:Harras vom Vogesenblick
d.:Coco Island of Winnetou´s Mescaleros
Caroline Wolff & Eckhard Ginader
aroline Wolff & Eckhard Ginader
EXCELLENT
28p.
(5, 5, 5, 4, 4, 5)
CURO
ze Sakaliho dvora
CH.CZ
*9.10.1998
s: Karibe z Bodlaci
d: Caila Do Quizanga
H. Vaneckova
H. Vaneckova
EXCELLENT
29p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 4)
DON CONQUISTADOR
del Bohex
CH.Russian
*31.10.1999
s.:Calif Bohex
d.:Vida
Tatiana a Michail Gavrosh
Tatiana a Michail Gavrosh
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
JEFF
Chvaterubska rokle ICH, CH.CZ, CH.SK, CH.PL, CH.H

*16.2.2000
s.:Oskar FI-IT
d.:Sara v.d. Konquistadoren
Jarmila Zahradnickova
Dana Cerna
FAIL
23p.
(5, 3, 5, 4, 4, 2)

Intermediate class - females

ATHÉNA
z Andelskeho udol
i
*15.11.2001
s: Wild Fire Deer Graze
d: Catia ze Sakaliho dvora
Hana Javurkova
Josef Nikodym

not present at the show

Open class - males

AMBRA
Asika od Ebicky

*27.5.2001
s.:Arton Fi-Box
d.:Asika ze Sazavaku
Eva Kimakova
Bohumir Polacek
EXCELLENT
29p.
(5, 5, 5, 4, 5, 5)
BIANCA
Santa Catarina
*10.9.2000
s.:Dr. Dick Bohex
d.:Amanda od Psanskeho vrchu
Stanislava Suskova
Stanislava Suskova
EXCELLENT
29p.
(5, 5, 5, 4, 5, 5)
COMTESA
Dum zivota
CH.CZ
*21.12.1997
s.:Ogun Roni de Conal Kennel
d.:Cresta FI-IT
Stanislava Maresova
Miluse Mikulasova
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
DIVA
From Red-Pretender´s
JCH.H
*18.7.2001
s.:Rik Do Bras Can
d.:Bonita Los Banditos
Nikolette Danyi & Tibor Vér
Nikolette Danyi & Tibor Vér
VERY GOOD
25p.
(5, 3, 5, 4, 4, 4)
DONA
Krasna Elmi
*11.10.1998
s.: Argo David a Golias
d.: Angelika Ostrovni rise
Miroslav Malek
Ing. Jan Matousek
EXCELLENT
26p.
(5, 5, 5, 4, 4, 3)
JENNIFER
Straznicky raj

*22.5.2001
s.:Arton Fi-Box
d.:Helga Straznicky raj
Grazyna Sucha
MVDr. Jiri Cizek
EXCELLENT
29p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 4, 5)
QUERIDA
Do Quizanga´s
*7.12.2000
s: Hector Do Uruba
d: Endira Do Solar Da America
A. L.A. Saramago
H. Vaneckova
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)

Winner class - females

ABORA
Fi-Box
*30.7.1999
s.:Andoro Manaus
d.:Ofka FI-IT
Dana Cerna
Dana Cerna
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
ALIEN
From Red-Pretender´s
CH.H
*23.7.2000
s.:Rik Do Bras Can
d.:Bonita Los Banditos
Nikolette Danyi & Tibor Vér
Nikolette Danyi & Tibor Vér
EXCELLENT
28p.
(5, 5, 5, 3, 5, 5)
ASKIA
Rey de Pleseno
CH.CZ
*6.12.1999
s.:Ogun Roni de Conal Kennel
d.:Addis Calcavela
Pavel Janku
Stanislava Suskova
EXCELLENT
29p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 4)
AZZURA Fil
CH. PL
*16.6.2000
s.:Cornel Straznicky raj
d.:Secret My Lady z Lisiej Sztolni
Danuse Kynckova
Ing. Jndrich Turek
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
CARIA
ze Sakaliho dvora CH.CZ
*9.10.1998
s.:Karibe z Bodlaci
d.:Caila Do Quizanga
Hana Vaneckova
Hana Vaneckova
FAIL
22p.
(5, 3, 5, 5, 3, 1)
COCO ISLAND of Winnetou´s Mescalero ICH, CH.LUX. *13.10.1997
s.:Gorosito Miramonte vom Ehernen Fels
d.:Lutador Assustador Agua Christalina
Christian Polster
Caroline Wolff & Eckhard Ginader
EXCELLENT
26p.
(5, 4, 5, 5, 4, 3)
HEBE
Da Voz Do Vento CH.CZ
*20.10.2000
s.:Xandoke Do Itapua
d.:Feiticeira da Boa Sorte
Jose Carlos Maria Saliba
Miluse Mikulasova
the owner refused testing

Veteran class - females

CAILA
Do Quizanga
CH.CZ
*8.12.1994
s: Mack Do Iarijara
d: Freedom Again Alaketu´s Piece
A. L.A. Saramago
H. Vaneckova
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)
CAMILA
vom Taubenhof
ICH, CH.LUX
*30.9.1995
s.:Amadeus Mozart von Sigurrezza Della Casa
d.:Tessy vom Taubenhof
M.+L. Härtel
Caroline Wolff & Eckhard Ginader
EXCELLENT
30p.
(5, 5, 5, 5, 5, 5)

Special Show

Pictures kindly supplied by Ms.Caroline Wolff, Of Transamazonica Kennels. Thanks!